PDCA Online Pedigree Site
Animals Search Results
Home
Member Search
Animal Search
PDCA Home
Customize Search Results Format
Quick
Search:
Reg #
Name
Tattoo
Breeder Name
Owner Name
Records 1 - 150 of 2231 records found matching your criteria: Reg #=*C
Sort Order: Sex (D)
Page 1 of 15
Go To Page
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Links
Reg #
Name
Sex
Birth Date
Sire Reg #
Sire Name
Dam Reg #
Dam Name
Breeder
Owner
301218-C
Dunbar Farms Tonto
Male
4/28/2019
208855-C
NRF Mr Duke
208646-C
Dunbar Farms Ruby
Laura Dunbar
Laura Dunbar
301210-C
Black Oaks Logan
Male
9/7/2008
203306-C
Hillview Finnigan
204658-C
MV Dasy May
James & Onna Perkins
Christopher Bernabe
300790-C
J.A.C. Heza Foxy Lad
Male
8/8/2018
206123-C
Glenn Land Mr Kildare
300681-C
Foxpaw's Rua Belle
Jack & Carol Farrell
Billy & Kim Myers
301119-C
WDH King Kio
Male
4/6/2016
033448
Euchee Creek's Red Sonny
030841
Ridings Farm Katrina
Don & Kathy Ryan
Greg & Pam Baker
300831-C
SMD Duncan Port
Male
6/9/2012
205514
SMD Port Risagh
023556
SMD Kitt Certus
Jeff Chambers
Karole Strohl
301029-C
LPFM JT Anders
Male
8/21/2013
023425
SGF SSEA Jack
019797
Willow Hill Tallulah
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Hans & Sheril Peterson
301053-C
LPFM Lakeport SD Donovan
Male
4/29/2016
300995-C
Walnut Lawn Shadwell
301011-C
Prusakiewicz Farm Dolly
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Hans & Sheril Peterson
300787-C
FF Freedom's Austin
Male
7/3/2017
208739-C
FF Freedom's Galaxy
208750-C
FF Elizabeth Grace
Warren and Sally Coad
Warren and Sally Coad
301095-C
CKCF Caleb
Male
11/3/2018
300520-C
Aislinn's Red Gavin
300533-C
CKCF Meara
Chrissy & Kevin Schuengel
Larry Graber
301101-C
Knobley Hansel
Male
5/7/2018
L01652
LP Lir
301098-C
CHW Caitlyn
Karrie Winebrenner
Tabitha Gionta
301102-C
Knobley Alroy Jude
Male
10/24/2018
L01652
LP Lir
301100-C
Knobley Judith Triu
Karrie Winebrenner
Matthew Mason
300845-C
GPF Southern Circuit Rider
Male
10/20/2017
034741
GPF February Red Thunder
033862
Sugar Ranch Margo
Steve & Susan Albritton
Mike & Melissa Sterling
301230-C
HPF Little Guy
Male
6/13/2018
302325-C
Grassy Creek Dancer
300975-C
Aldridge Farm Anabelle 11
Kyrille & James DeBose
Dallas Nolen
302325-C
Grassy Creek Dancer
Male
5/18/2012
022080
FF Freedom's General
028892
Woodcrest Nutmeg
Curt Hyatt
Kyrille & James DeBose
301224-C
Lakeport KRT Travis
Male
5/11/2018
301037-C
LPFM Lakeport KW King's Ransom
301039-C
LPFM Lakeport DT Tacity
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Mark & Cassie Hill
301223-C
Lakeport LD Duncan
Male
8/2/2018
301038-C
Wakarusa ACB Leif
301222-C
Lakeport SD Daphne
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Dan Winchester
301221-C
CB Farms Kikino
Male
10/2/2013
301210-C
Black Oaks Logan
301220-C
Black Oaks Pakoa
Christopher Bernabe
Christopher Bernabe
300981-C
Crest Point Freedom
Male
5/25/2018
208575-C
Long Dream Jubilee
208526-C
Crest Point Pippa
Bob Curlee
David Shew
301057-C
Lakeport TW Winston Churchill
Male
1/15/2017
300989-C
CJS Timber
301002
Willow Hill Whoopie
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Hans & Sheril Peterson
301028-C
LPFM JW Rebel Patriot
Male
7/4/2013
023425
SGF SSEA Jack
301000
Shamrock Wren
Hans & Sheril Peterson
Hans & Sheril Peterson
301899-C
RXO Wellington
Male
10/30/2019
043330
RXO Grayson Moon
042225
Bar None's Ember
Eve Whitaker
Stephanie Kleinman
301902-C
Gladhour Atwyl O' Pref
Male
6/16/2013
15476
SF Preference
205349
Gladhour Twyla
S.A. Walkup
Elizabeth & Robert Stone
301082-C
Shamrock Mike
Male
5/10/2002
10421
Falkirk's Eoin
8945
Shamrock Flo's Gracie
Patrick & Linda Mitchell
Hans & Sheril Peterson
303470-C
SGF LPFK Antares
Male
4/15/2003
11420
Lone Pine Farms Klond
11514
SGF Easter
John Potter
301154-C
Arrow B Isham
Male
3/24/2012
203616-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shawn
205990-C
Arrow B Bridgette
Ralph Kipp Brown
Erik Richardson
301038-C
Wakarusa ACB Leif
Male
5/8/2015
14152
Ace of Clove Brook
018637
Wakarusa BRR Lucy
Clay & Patti Adams
Ryan & Christopher Thatcher
303471-C
FF Freedom's Hot N Humid
Male
5/13/2004
12956
RFF Freedom's Aidan
205736-C
Twin Springs Storm
Warren and Sally Coad
Dan Butterfield
300840-C
HFF Ace
Male
5/20/2018
300050-C
Aislinn's Red Emmet
300612-C
HFF Red Robin
Mel & Donna Hungate
Max & Adreanna Cassidy
300789-C
RHV Jupiter
Male
5/10/2018
041484
RHV Shadow
017797
SGF LCIN Venus
Roland Vaughan
Don & Sheila Farris
300736-C
Foxpaw's Johnny B. Good
Male
4/1/2018
037316
Legend Red Gotcha
300730-C
Wieringa's Ann ER
Cindy & Kenneth Fox
Cindy & Kenneth Fox
301735-C
FFD Prince Harry
Male
4/16/2017
038021
Five Star Prince Charles
207114-C
Magee Farm Roz
Clayton M McGalla
Thomas Magee
301195-C
SGF SMIR Arnie
Male
5/24/2011
021737
SGF LCIN Mirage
021922
SGF SSAB Abbey
John Potter
Jeff Reusser
300788-C
FF Freedom's Pepper
Male
11/10/2018
208739-C
FF Freedom's Galaxy
030595
FF Hush Money
Warren and Sally Coad
Warren and Sally Coad
200035-C
Rainbow Hills Big Mac
Male
5/18/1999
8494
Rainbow Hills Super Sam
8743
Rainbow Hills Red Shine
Jerry Starnes
Jeff Chambers
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
Male
5/10/1996
EM2934
Woodmagic Musk Ox
EF15012
Woodmagic Palm Chat
B.W. Rutherford
Tuppenny Inc.
200185-C
Circle H's Frederick
Male
10/15/2002
13548
Circle H's Philbert
203211
Circle H's June
Gerald Holmquist
Susan Barron
200332-C
Cool Hand Luke of Dog Run
Male
8/16/1993
201478
Windswept Acre Guiness
4733
Storm of Dog Run
Larry & Gwen Higgins
Rose Wolf
200387-C
SGF LPFK Leo
Male
4/24/2003
11420
Lone Pine Farms Klond
11643
SGF Thea
John Potter
Ronda Thiessen
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
Male
2/18/2002
200475
Hillview Dynamo SP5
200474
HV Saltaire Susie
Evelyn Anderson
Butch & Karen Howell
200543-C
Hillview Ramble Ruler
Male
6/11/2001
201841
Hillview Platinum Max
200471
Hillview Oleander
Evelyn Anderson
Philip McAleese
200589-C
Shome Mark
Male
3/31/2001
10751
Twilite Jake
9889
Shome Meri
Dean & Rosemary Fleharty
James & Peggy Woehl
200594-C
Svo Coco
Male
11/28/2003
200589-C
Shome Mark
201714
Shome April
Theola Svoboda
Ken McGrail & Barb Manes
200624-C
Glenn Land Mr. McRed
Male
6/1/2002
201916-C
Llanfair's Polgaron
201924
Glenn Land Maple
Wes Patton
Bill Werner
200690-C
BTF Little Bit o Snow
Male
2/23/2003
8056
RFF Fireweed
200508
Stuarts Blz Red Fluff
Karen Kohut
Maureen McCready
201232-C
Dixie Finnegan
Male
7/5/2002
200411
Shome Xanadu's Andi
200422
Rainbow Hills Spooky
Helen Dixon
Judy Sponaugle
201318-C
Windridge Nollaig
Male
12/25/1996
4642
Reality Dugan
201214
Windridge Victoria
Barbara Lombardi
Sherry Morrison
201370-C
Llanfair's Sean
Male
4/9/2000
6703
Cornahir Outlaw (2906)
7521
Llanfair's Rosalee
Frederick D. Chesterley
Lyle Bangart
201611-C
Gladhour Lenny P
Male
5/31/2001
201599
Circle H's Jordan
201598-C
Rainbow Hills Henna
S.A. Walkup
S.A. Walkup
201617-C
Gladhour Noble
Male
7/2/2003
201599
Circle H's Jordan
201595-C
Rainbow Hills Heiress
S.A. Walkup
S.A. Walkup
201625-C
Gladhour Paddy
Male
4/21/2004
201599
Circle H's Jordan
201594
Twainland Gamma
S.A. Walkup
Todd Wiley
201782-C
Hillview Just Rite
Male
8/19/2004
200185-C
Circle H's Frederick
200473
Hillview Sally
Evelyn Anderson
Jimmie Bauer
201916-C
Llanfair's Polgaron
Male
5/18/1994
6504
Saltaire Platinum (2708)
201136-C
Wee Gaelic Ms Fermoy
Frederick D. Chesterley
Wes Patton
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
Male
3/28/2001
6504
Saltaire Platinum (2708)
201922
Glenn Land Cricket
Wes Patton
Wes Patton
202156-C
Llanfair's Finnigan
Male
6/25/1996
6504
Saltaire Platinum (2708)
201136-C
Wee Gaelic Ms Fermoy
Frederick D. Chesterley
W.C. Kadatz
202690-C
Belle Fourche Frasier
Male
10/17/2004
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
200193
Circle H's Liberty
Gabriella Nanci
Matt Elston
202820-C
Brenn of Paradise
Male
11/21/2004
201318-C
Windridge Nollaig
201320
Jams Bantrybevin
Gene Bowen
Gene Bowen
203017-C
Red Fern Riordan
Male
5/18/2005
201142
Magnetic Harmony Colin
201139
P.R.M. Ladyrush
Katherine Mizell
Ann Holt
203280-C
SF Papabul
Male
3/15/2004
203580-C
Llanfair's Mulligan
15478
SF Mulgwen
Ron Matar
Danny & Kristine Thomas
203306-C
Hillview Finnigan
Male
10/10/2005
200185-C
Circle H's Frederick
200474
HV Saltaire Susie
Evelyn Anderson
James & Onna Perkins
203580-C
Llanfair's Mulligan
Male
5/6/1997
6703
Cornahir Outlaw (2906)
7521
Llanfair's Rosalee
Frederick D. Chesterley
S.A. Walkup
203587-C
Serenity Oak Farm Taco
Male
7/25/2005
201032
Hillview DJ Baxter
201033
Rock N' Oaks Boo
Judi Garfi-Partridge
Stefani & Chris Millman
203616-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shawn
Male
1/2/2006
201916-C
Llanfair's Polgaron
201924
Glenn Land Maple
Wes Patton
Wes Patton
203624-C
WZ Hill Peter Boy
Male
3/30/2006
202837
Shepherd's Hill Peter
201791
Haze Petunia
W.Z. Olszower
Susan Ratay
203791-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shane
Male
3/20/2006
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
201948
Glenn Land Ms Peggy
Wes Patton
Roger Shaw
203923-C
Lane's End Microcosm
Male
6/2/2006
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
200463
Lane's End Micro
Sandra Watral Chaney
Zippora Stahl
203979-C
RdoubleD Rambling Bob
Male
4/8/2006
203207
Hiyu Rambler II
203211
Circle H's June
Monica Dexter
Monica Dexter
204088-C
SF Re-Poll
Male
2/2/2005
203580-C
Llanfair's Mulligan
204104
SF Jammie
Ron Matar
William Depew
204195-C
Little Bit Cholmondeley
Male
5/22/2007
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
201653
Chiquita Rosita
Neil Sorensen
Carl & David Cluff
204198-C
Little Bit Winston
Male
4/17/2006
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
201653
Chiquita Rosita
Neil Sorensen
Steve Langer
204203-C
Birchwood Ozbo
Male
3/2/2005
200951
Asinus Androcles
200950
Birchwood Candi
Roger Lein
Andrew Campbell
204270-C
RdoubleD Nash Rambler
Male
2/22/2007
203207
Hiyu Rambler II
203257
RdoubleD Sadie
Monica Dexter
Sandra Watral Chaney
204274-C
Foxborough's Marley
Male
8/28/2006
200433
Dixie President
204089
C2H2's Stella
L. Steele Smith
Carl & Sherry Shafer
204275-C
Red Gate O'Conner
Male
8/2/2006
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
201898
Shome Emmeline
Joe Gemma
Tennessee State Univ
204451-C
HD RD Midnight
Male
12/18/2006
203194
Sha Red Chief
204532
Sha High Pines Maddy
Bruce Barbour
Roger Shaw
204467-C
Joy of Illinois Mace
Male
9/9/2007
203611
C2H2's Drummer Boy
203486
Shome Mosey
Daniel Gioja
Jeff Newswanger
204506-C
Glenn Land Mr Tomas
Male
4/10/2007
200123-C
Woodmagic Hedgehog 3rd
201933
Glenn Land Ms Molly
Wes Patton
Wes Patton
204515-C
Sha Black Trevor
Male
4/26/2007
201900
Red Gate Oly
200401
Foley's Una II
Roger Shaw
Mill Iron R Ranch
204625-C
Belle Fourche Rousseau
Male
3/11/2007
200185-C
Circle H's Frederick
200194-C
Circle H's Nutmeg
Gabriella Nanci
Jeff Newswanger
204665-C
Belle Fourche HC Bandit
Male
1/22/2008
203587-C
Serenity Oak Farm Taco
200201-C
Belle Fourche Roxanne
Gabriella Nanci
James & Onna Perkins
204684-C
Pedro of JP
Male
5/9/2007
203402
Opie of HH
200845
DeWitt's April Snow
John Foster
Robin Pittack
204764-C
High Pines Bill
Male
5/4/2007
11667
William of Hoth
204763
Dale Reha +U-
James & Peggy Woehl
Lance & Val Honer
204799-C
Belle Fourche Mr. Right
Male
6/22/2006
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
201644
Hillview Frida
Gabriella Nanci
Gabriella Nanci
204822-C
Glenn Land Mr. Toney
Male
9/12/2007
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
201967
Zediker Garnet
Wes Patton
James & Peggy Woehl
204857-C
SGF LCIN Tighe
Male
5/5/2006
13213
Llanfair's Cinnabar
12151
Llanfair's Toggi
John Potter
Jack & Steffanie Peck
204962-C
K Heart Red Thunder
Male
6/19/2008
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
202748
Belle Fourche Scarlet
Butch & Karen Howell
Butch & Karen Howell
205060-C
Monkeyhand Gilligan
Male
4/2/2008
203703
Lucas Muirstead
203728
191 Livestock Kelly
Jim Higgins
Jim Higgins
205086-C
Shaw Red Ute
Male
2/21/2008
201900
Red Gate Oly
203744
Hi-Country Picabo
Roger Shaw
Roger Shaw
205088-C
Rural Rancher Red Ursel
Male
7/26/2008
203791-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shane
204427
Rural Ranchers Red Rose
Rural Ranchers
Ken McGrail & Barb Manes
205100-C
Glenn Land Ulysses
Male
4/9/2008
203993
Glenn Land Mr Simon
204048
Lassie of HH
Wes Patton
Flori Bergstrom
205103-C
Glenn Land Uno
Male
5/12/2008
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
201924
Glenn Land Maple
Wes Patton
Bradford & Irene Aborn
205339-C
Belle Fourche Clay
Male
8/8/2008
204799-C
Belle Fourche Mr. Right
203147-C
Belle Fourche Chamomile
Gabriella Nanci
Jeri McLeod
205390-C
NVF Titan
Male
10/5/2008
202761
Shome Jupiter
203551
NVF Bridget
Gordon Graham
Steven & Cherrie Wood
205552-C
Braden of Paradise
Male
12/20/2008
202820-C
Brenn of Paradise
201319-C
Windridge Bantrybeth
Gene Bowen
Gene Bowen
205560-C
Shome Jon 62
Male
7/10/2008
200631
Prairie Dust
201871
Shome Jami 56
Dean & Rosemary Fleharty
Ken McGrail & Barb Manes
205574-C
Finnbar Muirstead
Male
4/20/2008
200624-C
Glenn Land Mr. McRed
203693
Fantasia Muirstead
Mark & Edlyn Muir
Jeff Reusser
205589-C
Morning Star Houdini
Male
5/3/2009
1949
Jamie O'Callen
203178-C
Strasserhutens Janine
Clem & Carole Nirosky
Clem & Carole Nirosky
205672-C
Wakarusa OB Finagan
Male
3/11/2006
016268
O'Bannon's Brogan
201283
Fina Muirstead
Clay & Patti Adams
Mark & Edlyn Muir
205734-C
FF Freedom's Jerome D
Male
1/13/2009
204448
Dixie Troy
205733-C
Ammie of LBI
Warren and Sally Coad
Roger Hamann
205749-C
K-Heart Rapid Refund
Male
4/15/2009
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
203706
Glenn Land Ms Sara
Butch & Karen Howell
Rick Stimpson
205805-C
Belle Fourche Apple Jack
Male
4/22/2009
203418
Belle Fourche Martin
205343-C
Belle Fourche Apple
Gabriella Nanci
Keith & Eileen Giger
205809-C
NLL Jasper
Male
3/4/2009
203635
RHR Red Glory II
201891
Shome Jessi 57
Dale Nelson
Deborah Natola
205819-C
Belle Fourche Washington
Male
5/11/2009
204799-C
Belle Fourche Mr. Right
202878-C
Hillview Wendy
Gabriella Nanci
Don & Sheila Farris
205965-C
Monkeyhand Arlo
Male
12/6/2009
205060-C
Monkeyhand Gilligan
203617-C
Cove Branch's Ruby
Jim Higgins
Jim Higgins
205981-C
Salto P-Bar Rusty
Male
10/20/2008
202001
Fan-C-Rusty
200265-C
Caesar's P-Bar Petunia
Jennifer Wetzel
Jennifer Wetzel
205982-C
Salio P-Bar Rusty
Male
1/30/2009
202001
Fan-C-Rusty
202004
Caesar's P-Bar Pippin
Patricia Piehota
Patricia Piehota
206009-C
FF Freedom's Speckafire
Male
11/6/2006
12956
RFF Freedom's Aidan
14399
FF Annie's Dear Abbey
Warren and Sally Coad
Sam & Kay Davis
206056-C
Mrald Farley
Male
2/19/2009
204242
Belle Fourche Austin
203978
RdoubleD Sheridan
Stefani & Chris Millman
Rhonda Hornbrook
206081-C
Barley of Peasticks
Male
7/25/2009
204274-C
Foxborough's Marley
203281
Squire Valley Brandy
Paul Sexton
Brian Davis
206082-C
Adam of Peasticks
Male
5/2/2009
204274-C
Foxborough's Marley
203568
J&R Dream Molly
Paul Sexton
Brian Davis
206089-C
Lochlann of Heathermeadows
Male
4/2/2009
14820
Llanfair's Ramsie
206088
J & M Roxanne
Barbara DeVol
Corinne Logan
206123-C
Glenn Land Mr Kildare
Male
4/14/2010
204493
Glenn Land Mr Tor
204417
Little Farm's Tipperary
Wes Patton
Michael Whitney
206146-C
Haas-E-N-Da Kalvin
Male
5/22/2007
9916
KRO's Black Velvet
202546
Haas-E-N-Da Gale
Robert Haas
Shawn Gonyaw
206176-C
Belle Fourche Adam
Male
11/23/2009
204625-C
Belle Fourche Rousseau
200482-C
Hillview Jan
Gabriella Nanci
Ronnie Penot
206180-C
Belle Fourche Leroux
Male
3/13/2010
204799-C
Belle Fourche Mr. Right
200194-C
Circle H's Nutmeg
Gabriella Nanci
Gabriella Nanci
206202-C
GB Shadow Land
Male
9/16/2009
016543
Big Pine Brutus
022991
Hepler's Daisy Mae
Geary Box
Jimmie Bauer
206234-C
Shaw's X Man
Male
3/6/2010
203791-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shane
203744
Hi-Country Picabo
Roger Shaw
Dan Ingwersen
206260-C
RSF Good Knight
Male
5/9/2009
205191
SGF TMER Flynn
203805
Lazy J5 Shawnee
Pam Mayberry
Richard Albright
206268-C
Arrow B Ferdinand
Male
8/19/2009
203616-C
Glenn Land Mr. Shawn
205291-C
Arrow B Maureen
Ralph Kipp Brown
UNKNOWN
206328-C
LCF Bud
Male
4/23/2010
200185-C
Circle H's Frederick
204216-C
May Belle of White Rock
Su Canada
Joseph Bittinger
206343-C
Daylily Acres' Marco
Male
5/5/2010
13151
Cache Muddflipper
203644-C
StumpRow Millie
Shawn Gonyaw
Jean Lariviere and/or Gloria Snyder
206363-C
Blue Creek Reggie
Male
5/6/2010
205619
Rudy
205618
Lena
Merlin Ericksen
Amy Edoff
206384-C
Blue Creek Reuben
Male
6/7/2010
200478-C
Hillview Red Wing
204977
HaBi Phoebe
Merlin Ericksen
Max Heacock
206388-C
DD's MacIntosh
Male
9/6/2010
300695-C
SF Ferdinand
202014
Bailey's Jubilee
Double D Dexters
Neal Perry
206389-C
Legend Red Laser
Male
4/23/2010
15447
Tama Titanium
018614
Legend Red Lilly
Barbara Netti
Robert & Louise Reasoner
206463-C
K-Ro's LaVerne
Male
7/18/2008
203038
K-Ro's Black Barney
202722
K-Ro's Vegas Girl
Kathleen & Robert Smith
William Adams
206466-C
K-Ro's Macho Wyatt
Male
5/5/2010
203038
K-Ro's Black Barney
201800
K-Ro's June
Kathleen & Robert Smith
Kathleen & Robert Smith
206509-C
Aukum Ridge Gunner
Male
3/3/2009
205013
Long Valley Elvis
202341
Glenn Land Poppy
Debra Real
Bob Curlee
206548-C
4S Idaway
Male
3/4/2011
205749-C
K-Heart Rapid Refund
204680-C
4S Daisy
Richard Stimpson
Richard Stimpson
206577-C
Shaw's Yancy
Male
3/13/2011
205086-C
Shaw Red Ute
204127
Sha Sharon
Roger Shaw
Merlin Ericksen
206579-C
Shaw's Yahoo
Male
4/21/2011
204451-C
HD RD Midnight
203423
Trinity FF's Sarah
Roger Shaw
Roger Shaw
206583-C
Glenn Land Mr Mojave
Male
4/28/2011
204506-C
Glenn Land Mr Tomas
201948
Glenn Land Ms Peggy
Wes Patton
Jimmie Bauer
206584-C
Glenn Land Mr Traveler
Male
3/9/2011
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
204353
Glenn Land Tierney
Wes Patton
Jack & Carol Farrell
206594-C
Glenn Land Mr Fire Man
Male
4/14/2011
201916-C
Llanfair's Polgaron
204509
Glenn Land Tamsin
Wes Patton
Wes Patton
206635-C
Dundee of the Double D
Male
3/16/2010
300695-C
SF Ferdinand
202016
Maureen of the Double D
Double D Dexters
Ed Carlson & Walter Tardy
206697-C
Ravenwood Quinalt
Male
3/13/2011
203587-C
Serenity Oak Farm Taco
203208
Circle H's Sandy
Lucy LaFayette
Shawn Palaniuk
206723-C
Carter's Fireball
Male
4/16/2010
018416
Grandma's HOT Loverboy
018813
Grandma's Puddin' Tame
Marlene Carter
Jessica Lehman
206725-C
Gladhour Wrrayence
Male
4/11/2009
15476
SF Preference
203532-C
Gladhour Rominy Raya
S.A. Walkup
S.A. Walkup
206729-C
Glenbook Acres Albert
Male
4/28/2011
019665
Diamond Willow Mr OZ
204738
MLW Moch Orange
Fred Nicora
Fred Nicora
206785-C
Little Farms York
Male
2/22/2011
201931-C
Glenn Land Mr. Redfire
202766
Glenn Land Rainbow
Virginia Mills
Michelle Page
206787-C
Trinity FF Aaron
Male
12/29/2009
205088-C
Rural Rancher Red Ursel
206786
Prairie Aster
Ken McGrail & Barb Manes
Ken McGrail & Barb Manes
206875-C
Gladhour WeeSunJet
Male
4/15/2009
201630
Gladhour Pajet
206874-C
Gladhour Sunset
S.A. Walkup
Steve DuBois
206944-C
DD's Smokin Chipotle
Male
8/30/2011
300695-C
SF Ferdinand
202872
Maizie of Double D
Double D Dexters
Lawrence Bruffee
207005-C
SKF Liam
Male
5/1/2009
018584
SGF SANT Tad
018787
FF Carolina Jasmine
Barry Martin
Lawrence James
207007-C
Diamond Blue Rose Ian
Male
9/1/2011
202420
Vieira's Duncan
202590
Quailgate Tulip
Randy and Evelyn Madison
E.W. Littlefield
207008-C
High Pines Abner
Male
5/19/2010
204822-C
Glenn Land Mr. Toney
202529
Hauk's Black Ann
James & Peggy Woehl
Jerry & Carol Nash
207020-C
Shaw's Zeus
Male
3/5/2012
204451-C
HD RD Midnight
203743
Sha Black Sheri
Roger Shaw
Roger Shaw
207023-C
SHF Lukee Orangey
Male
6/13/2010
202747
Glenn Land Rob
15721
Sojourners Rosie
David Houser
Paul & Carolyn Whittington
207030-C
Pixie Forest Cypress
Male
5/28/2011
206089-C
Lochlann of Heathermeadows
206217-C
Pixie Forest Ms Tamarix
Susie Hensrude
Ramon Mejia
207062-C
Palouse Llanfair Mr Redfire
Male
6/8/2012
201117
Glenn Land Neil
207061-C
Palouse Jasmine
Frank Hill
Shari Reed
207141-C
Daylily Acres Timothy
Male
6/10/2012
021832
RR Kymric
205502-C
Daylily Acres' Dandelion
Shawn Gonyaw
Dave & Sue Priest
Page 1 of 15
Go To Page
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15