PDCA Online Pedigree Site
Animals Search Results
Customize Search Results Format
Records 1 - 150 of 15020 records found matching your criteria: All Records
Sort Order: Reg # (D)
  Page 1 of 101     Go To Page
Links Reg # Name Sex Birth Date Sire Reg # Sire Name Dam Reg # Dam Name Breeder Owner
LF23066 DD's Ian Male 3/15/2014 300695-C SF Ferdinand 028898 Pippa of the Double D Dustin Culver  
LF00150 GPF Blaze Male 6/8/2011 020800 Rhina K Brady 020534 Dixie Tala Steve & Susan Albritton  
LF00100 LP Red Bull Male 5/11/2007 8644 Nu-Dex Trojan 9932 Rainbow Hills Sweetheart Scott Andrae  
LF00069 IA Erin's Earnest Try Male 3/12/2009 14773 Asinus Acres San Ju S 5689 Erin of Common Ground Olga Penka  
LF00046 Gladhour Wrendition Female 5/6/2009 15476 SF Preference 201606 Gladhour Meredith S.A. Walkup  
LA01133 HFF Mattie Jane Female 6/1/2014 L01244 Sweetgum Colonel Reb 300620-C DHF Ruby Red Mel & Donna Hungate  
LA01056 RR Lady Female 1/9/2003 12271 Rainbow Hills Jerry 7405 Tugaloo of Cherokee Point Richard Reid  
LA01055 Windy Hills Katilynn Female 10/5/2007 017988 Woodland Apolla 202245 Rafter Dee Manualita Charles/Virginia Daily  
LA00744 Belle Fourche Mon Capitan Male 11/27/2014 200035-C Rainbow Hills Big Mac 200188 Belle Fourche MonAmie Gabriella Nanci  
L22348 OTF's Cavalier Male 10/3/2014 L01758 Tuppenny Ringo 200509 Our P-Bar Heatwave Robert & Gale Seddon  
L17985 Chautauqua Odhran Male 1/23/2014 300596-C Chautauqua Fintan 203457 Oleo Outrunner Shaun Ann Lord  
L17862 Chautauqua Patsy Female 6/4/2013 L00384 West Wind Thomas L00969 Chautauqua Peig Shaun Ann Lord  
L15545 Aspen's Delta Dawn Female 3/17/2013 LF00150 GPF Blaze 300149-C RHV Gloria Mike & Deborah Botruff  
L03259 Lakeport TJ Jaden Male 4/18/2017   SGF SANT Jake 301024-C LPFM MR Josie Hans & Sheril Peterson  
L02578 Lakeport SL Noble Male 1/15/2016 300995-C Walnut Lawn Shadwell 300987 Fisher Creek Farm Luc Hans & Sheril Peterson  
L02051 BCB's Golden Brendean Male 1/9/2013 026200 Gunlock Sherlock 300957 Gunlock Caragh Carol & William Parker  
L01956 Legacy Preserve Abigail Female 2/1/2014 L01000 Colorado Chance L00999 Colorado Bree Judy Sponaugle  
L01876 Dixie Alicia Female 9/17/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203931 Dixie Saba Helen Dixon  
L01875 Dixie Anita 165 Female 9/13/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203183 Dixie Racheal Helen Dixon  
L01874 Dixie Aliece 164 Female 9/5/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker L00757 Dixie Wakanda Helen Dixon  
L01873 Dixie Ann 163 Female 9/9/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 200445 Dixie Pansy Helen Dixon  
L01865 Colorado Clem Male 1/1/2009 200786 Colorado Midnight L00501 Colorado Placid Mark L. Davis  
L01848 McBrenn of Paradise Male 5/24/2014 202820-C Brenn of Paradise 205551-C Bambi of Paradise Gene Bowen  
L01758 Tuppenny Ringo Male 8/17/2012   Hillcrest's Della Rosa   Tuppenny Reba Cynthia Williams  
L01695 Shamrock Pilar Female 4/20/2004 7888 Earlona Eric 11106 Shamrock Kate Patrick & Linda Mitchell  
L01652 LP Lir Male 3/22/2013   LP Red Bull   LP Red Rose    
L01626 Legacy Mendenhall Ollathir Male 3/27/2013 300202-C N Paradise Woodmagic 204520 Legacy Blue Tully Mike Mendenhall  
L01621 Essers Erin Female 7/10/2013 14152 Ace of Clove Brook 12794 N Paradise Eva Gordy & Erica Esser  
L01620 Lucky M Jack Male 4/22/2013 L00606 Lucky M Bowers Magic 202423 Chautauqua Gracie Jerry/Luella Malone  
L01614 Dixie Ada-195 Female 6/4/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker L00745 Dixie Wanetta Helen Dixon  
L01613 Dixie Aster 196 Female 3/7/2013 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 200454 Shome Ruthi Helen Dixon  
L01612 Shenandoah Zeus Male 4/6/2010 204022 Tuppenny Frank S 018308 FF Skye's The Limit Diane Forrest  
L01610 Dixie Fireworks 176 Male 8/18/2012 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 204039 Dixie Safara Helen Dixon  
L01481 LPFM Nolan MN Male 2/28/2013 301082-C Shamrock Mike 301008 SSF Grace's Noelle Hans & Sheril Peterson  
L01477 LPFM ML King Male 12/25/2012 301082-C Shamrock Mike 300987 Fisher Creek Farm Luc Hans & Sheril Peterson  
L01465 Prusakiewicz Farm Danae Female 3/1/2013 300989-C CJS Timber 301010-C Prusakiewicz Farm Dora Ernie Prusakiewicz  
L01324 Chautauqua Joan Female 6/13/2011 L00384 West Wind Thomas 9730 Jan of Old Orchard Shaun Ann Lord  
L01312 Chautauqua Mary Maeve Female 6/17/2011 14152 Ace of Clove Brook L00549 Mary of Dexter Park Shaun Ann Lord  
L01307 Chautauqua Merlyn Female 5/23/2011 L00384 West Wind Thomas L00977 Chautauqua Merlene Shaun Ann Lord  
L01244 Sweetgum Colonel Reb Male 7/12/2012 019684 Sweet Dream Seamus 024032 XL Farms Pippi Eric Roush  
L01147 Dixie Zyla Female 10/3/2011 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 203794 Shome Rose Helen Dixon  
L01142 Dixie Zippy Female 3/25/2012 L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker 204436 Dixie Trudy Helen Dixon  
L01000 Colorado Chance Male 3/10/2002 6191 Colorado Arthur 200778 Colorado Lucy Mark L. Davis  
L00999 Colorado Bree Female 11/11/2011 L01000 Colorado Chance L00506 Colorado Pleasant Mark L. Davis  
L00979 Chautauqua Ealga Female 7/2/2008 15806 Chautauqua Voldemort L00545 Chautauqua Erin Shaun Ann Lord  
L00977 Chautauqua Merlene Female 5/17/2008 11460 RFF Postal Patron L00547 Chautauqua Meara Shaun Ann Lord  
L00969 Chautauqua Peig Female 5/12/2005 11460 RFF Postal Patron 10671 Chautauqua Posy Shaun Ann Lord  
L00941 Parrish's Eric Male 10/19/2008 203335 Egan of Dog Run 200394 Kerr Hill Jr. Rose Stephanie Parrish  
L00922 Locust Mts Sunshine Female 5/3/2008 10710 Thomas' Red Man 12715 Phillips Lil Beauty James Boss  
L00797 Dixie Xavietta Female 10/17/2010 204437 Dixie Tim 204039 Dixie Safara Helen Dixon  
L00757 Dixie Wakanda Female 5/9/2009 200448 Shome Red Fred 200426 Dixie Kelly Helen Dixon  
L00745 Dixie Wanetta Female 9/22/2009 200448 Shome Red Fred 200445 Dixie Pansy Helen Dixon  
L00741 Dixie Warda Female 9/24/2009 200448 Shome Red Fred 200442 Dixie Priscilla Helen Dixon  
L00697 Armstrong of Paradise Male 11/12/2010 202820-C Brenn of Paradise 201319-C Windridge Bantrybeth Gene Bowen  
L00662 New Day Little John Male 10/13/2007   New Day Jerry   IA Leila Valentine P.J. Breedlove  
L00658 Buttercup of Old Orchard Female 9/17/1994 3891 Donal of Old Orchard 3892 Chelsea of Old Orchard Marcia G. Read  
L00606 Lucky M Bowers Magic Male 5/16/2010 300202-C N Paradise Woodmagic L00418 Unity of JP Farms Jerry/Luella Malone  
L00549 Mary of Dexter Park Female 1/1/2000 7376 Mardi Gras L00125 Jane of Hickory Ridge Walter Armstrong  
L00547 Chautauqua Meara Female 5/5/2000 L00113 Lochinvar L00116 Tarey Farm Mary Shaun Ann Lord  
L00545 Chautauqua Erin Female 6/4/2005 11460 RFF Postal Patron 9327 Goewey's Eilis Shaun Ann Lord  
L00506 Colorado Pleasant Female 8/12/2006 L00496 Colorado Boxcar L00501 Colorado Placid Mark L. Davis  
L00501 Colorado Placid Female 8/6/1998 6844 Colorado Warrior 200777 Colorado Happy Mark L. Davis  
L00496 Colorado Boxcar Male 3/7/2001 6844 Colorado Warrior 200770 Colorado Peggy Mark L. Davis  
L00436 Wilcom Hill Firecracker Male 9/11/2006 201252 O'Malley of LBI 201251 Tilly of LBI Robert Wilcom  
L00418 Unity of JP Farms Female 4/3/2007 L00322 B & E Sergeant 5903 Fembryo of Green Valley James Wilber  
L00384 West Wind Thomas Male 7/4/2001 1949 Jamie O'Callen 200078 K-Ro's Rita William Freeland  
L00322 B & E Sergeant Male 4/13/1998 8093 Hickory Hollow Lawrence   True Grit Aspen Beatrice Jordan  
L00126 Gretchen of Old Orchard Female 8/16/1999 3891 Donal of Old Orchard 6713 Gretal of Old Orchard Marcia G. Read  
L00125 Jane of Hickory Ridge Female 7/26/1996 5273 Colorado Neil 5030 Yellowbird's Valentine S. Gordon Campbell  
L00122 Chautauqua Mattie Female 5/7/1999 6783 Jared of Old Orchard L00116 Tarey Farm Mary Shaun Ann Lord  
L00120 Diana of Hickory Ridge Female 6/10/1997 5273 Colorado Neil 5030 Yellowbird's Valentine S. Gordon Campbell  
L00116 Tarey Farm Mary Female 12/2/1992 2871 Anton of Mt. Carmel 5863 Hilts Michelle Sally Tarey-Rickard  
L00113 Lochinvar Male 8/13/1997 5273 Colorado Neil 5658 Celeste of Hickory Ridge S. G. Campbell  
L00096 Legacy Jams Caesun Male 10/27/2005 202000 Caesar P-Bar Sunovagun 200260 Zodiac's P-Bar Sunrise Judy Sponaugle  
EM3540 Brambledel Cranberry Prince Male   EM3256 Brambledel Barleycorn EF14703 Rickath Amber    
EM3256 Brambledel Barleycorn Male     Rickath Red Warrior   Harron Suni    
EM2934 Woodmagic Musk Ox Male 6/6/1993 EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd EF10101 Woodmagic Mayweed    
EM2895 Woodmagic Khaola Bear Male 6/10/1992 EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd EF11569 Woodmagic Mandarin 5th    
EM2787 Challiswood Red Celt Male     Saltaire Edward   Santon Piccaninny    
EM2573 Woodmagic Mink 3rd Male 5/17/1989 EM2351 Woodmagic March Hare 2nd EF9058 Woodmagic Melodious Warbler 2n    
EM2552 Apple Joe Male   EM2257 Mayberry Bill EF11063 Apple Blossom    
EM2523 Butterbox Morris Male     Templeton Michaelmas Squeak   Templeton Chevette    
EM2500 Cornahir Arroyo Male   EM2243 Cornahir Angus EF10450 Cornahir Bettony    
EM2478 Woodmagic Dormouse 2nd Male     Woodmagic Macaque   Woodmagic Merlin 5th    
EM2447 Migh Poldark Male   EM2280 Westfield Merlin EF10531 Godstone Esmeralda    
EM2351 Woodmagic March Hare 2nd Male     Woodmagic Rabbit 2nd   Woodmagic Zephyrs Dowitcher    
EM2280 Westfield Merlin Male   EM2217 Severnside Benjamin EF10001 Adforton Magimix    
EM2257 Mayberry Bill Male     Lilleygarth Toby   Fiddington Tulip    
EM2243 Cornahir Angus Male   EM2236 St Gonnaits Zebedee EF8675 Shadwell Ilex    
EM2242 Cornahir Zulu Male   EM1978 Shadwell Robert   Shadwell Shirley    
EM2236 St Gonnaits Zebedee Male   EM1978 Shadwell Robert   Shadwell Poppy    
EM2228 Jupiter of Knotting Male   EM2032 Sarum Bullrush EF8823 Daren Jane    
EM2217 Severnside Benjamin Male   EM2126 Woodmagic Porcupine EF9101 Woodtown Phyllis    
EM2181 St Arvans Gypsy Pedro Male   EM2077 Templeton Firebird EF8488 St Arvans Gypsy 3rd    
EM2145 Onnybrook Maybug Male     Templeton Michaelmas Squeak   Leesdale Mayflower    
EM2126 Woodmagic Porcupine Male   EM2072 Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Musket 2nd    
EM2110 Woodmagic Pine Martin Male   EM2076 Woodmagic Mink 2nd EF8989 Woodmagic Martin 3rd    
EM2094 Sarum Duster Dale Male   EM2034 Melbry Duster EF8903 Sarum Brackendale    
EM2077 Templeton Firebird Male   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam EF8464 Badby Firemantle    
EM2076 Woodmagic Mink 2nd Male     Woodmagic Dormouse   Woodmagic Mudstopper    
EM2072 Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd Male     Woodmagic Dormouse   Woodmagic Mudstopper    
EM2062 Woodmagic Hedgehog Male     Woodmagic Dormouse EF7467 Woodmagic Peewit    
EM2051 Saltaire Magpie Male   EM2022 Wantsley Dapper EF8611 Homer Rixey Piella    
EM2034 Melbry Duster Male   EM1984 Parndon Buster Finch EF7614 Parndon Marie    
EM2032 Sarum Bullrush Male   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony EF7972 Summerdale Bracken    
EM2022 Wantsley Dapper Male   EM1984 Parndon Buster Finch   Parndon Dorcas    
EM2018 Woodmagic Weasel Male   EM1981 Woodmagic Rabbit EF8273 Woodmagic Puffin    
EM2015 Broadhill James Male   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony   Prospect Campanula    
EM1999 Runnymede Bantam Male   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony   Summerdale Blossom 3rd    
EM1984 Parndon Buster Finch Male   EM1928 Parndon Charley Pudding EF8027 Parndon Delight    
EM1981 Woodmagic Rabbit Male   EM1945 Woodmagic Squirrel EF7347 Woodmagic Missel Thrush    
EM1978 Shadwell Robert Male   EM1927 Strebor Provost EF7757 Strebor Plumblossom    
EM1945 Woodmagic Squirrel Male     Grinstead Plover   Woodmagic Merlin    
EM1928 Parndon Charley Pudding Male   EM1633 Round Chimneys Roly Poly EF7501 Parndon Charlotte    
EM1927 Strebor Provost Male     Vycanny Grosambers Grosenfant   Strebor Primula    
EM1838 Sylvan Ebony Male     Weatheroak Briar 2nd   Weatheroak Patsy 5th    
EM1795 Parndon Red Fox Male   EM1780 Pentre Hobyn Musketeer 2nd   Amberley Streamline    
EM1780 Pentre Hobyn Musketeer 2nd Male     Pentre Hobyn Cobweb   Ickwell Marigold    
EM1703 Linden Pirate Male 5/11/1954 EM1605 Grinstead Knight 2nd EF6451 Framfield Kestrel 4th    
EM1633 Round Chimneys Roly Poly Male     Wenden Bacchus   Limbury Fan    
EM1605 Grinstead Knight 2nd Male   EM1511 Grinstead Dragoon EF5826 Grinstead Nightingale 30th    
EM1511 Grinstead Dragoon Male   EM1447 Oxley Tim        
EM1462 Laddie of Framfield Male   EM1348 Cartref Dante EF5375 Grinstead Lavender 22nd    
EM1447 Oxley Tim Male   EM1397 Hammerwood Hercules        
EM1428 Sparr Nero Male   EM1347 Ashtonhayes Nero EF5418 Sparr Penny    
EM1397 Hammerwood Hercules Male         Grinstead Dora 7th    
EM1348 Cartref Dante Male     Unknown Sire EF5299 Cartref Dot    
EM1347 Ashtonhayes Nero Male              
EF9775 Knotting Ladyrudale 2nd Female   EM2094 Sarum Duster Dale EF9266 Knotting Little Ladyrush    
EF9763 Saltaire Princess Diana Female   EM2051 Saltaire Magpie EF9039 Saltaire Dapoly    
EF9325 Woodmagic Modena Female   EM2072 Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Missel Cock    
EF9266 Knotting Little Ladyrush Female   EM2032 Sarum Bullrush   Knotting Little Lady    
EF9211 Broadridge Dawn Female   EM2062 Woodmagic Hedgehog EF8702 Doesmead Haze    
EF9101 Woodtown Phyllis Female     Vycanny Glencally Reiver   Woodtown Little Poppet    
EF9079 Woodmagic Macaw 2nd Female   EM2072 Woodmagic Squirrel 2nd   Woodmagic Midget 2nd    
EF9058 Woodmagic Melodious Warbler 2n Female     Woodmagic Fox   Woodmagic Mudstopper    
EF9039 Saltaire Dapoly Female   EM2022 Wantsley Dapper EF8685 Saltaire Olympia    
EF8989 Woodmagic Martin 3rd Female     Woodmagic Fox   Woodmagic Motacil    
EF8903 Sarum Brackendale Female   EM1978 Shadwell Robert EF7972 Summerdale Bracken    
EF8823 Daren Jane Female   EM2015 Broadhill James EF8233 Woodmagic Muttonbird    
EF8822 St Gobnaits Colleen Female   EM1978 Shadwell Robert   St Gobnaits Blackbird    
EF8715 Woodmagic Parula's Warbler Female     Woodmagic Badger EF7467 Woodmagic Peewit    
EF8702 Doesmead Haze Female     Doesmead Cambo   Woodmagic Magpie    
EF8685 Saltaire Olympia Female   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam   Strebor Watercress    
EF8675 Shadwell Ilex Female     Vycanny Glencally Reiver   Shadwell Holly    
EF8611 Homer Rixey Piella Female   EM1999 Runnymede Bantam   Woodmagic Petrel 2nd    
EF8499 Woodmagic Zephy's Dodo Female   EM1945 Woodmagic Squirrel   Woodmagic Zic-Zac    
EF8488 St Arvans Gypsy 3rd Female   EM1838 Sylvan Ebony EF8192 Rock Gypsy    
EF8464 Badby Firemantle Female     Parndon Dragon   Parndon Martin Pudding    
EF8273 Woodmagic Puffin Female   EM1945 Woodmagic Squirrel EF7467 Woodmagic Peewit    
  Page 1 of 101     Go To Page